Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Pandan Road At. Panchala Ta. Rajura Pandan Road Panchala To Panchala Lake To Charandas Madavis Farm
|
| Description |
C/O Pandan Road At. Panchala Ta. Rajura Pandan Road Panchala To Panchala Lake To Charandas Madavis Farm
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHAND_962807_28 |
|
Reference Number |
WORKS_ZP_CHANDRAPUR_11_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS ZP CHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreC/o pandan road at.panchala ta. rajura pandan road panchala to panchala lake to charandas madavis farm
C/o pandan road at.panchala ta. rajura pandan road panchala to panchala lake to charandas madavis farm
Read moreC/o pandan road at.chanakha ta. rajura pandan road from maroti salves farm to nadighat chanakha
C/o pandan road at.chanakha ta. rajura pandan road from maroti salves farm to nadighat chanakha
Read moreC/o pandan road at. chanakha ta. rajura pandan road from maroti salves farm to nadighat chanakha
C/o pandan road at. chanakha ta. rajura pandan road from maroti salves farm to nadighat chanakha
Read moreC/o pandan road at jungaon tal - pombhurna (school to mama lake road pandan road (1 km) )
C/o pandan road at jungaon tal - pombhurna (school to mama lake road pandan road (1 km) )
Read moreC/o pandan road at. mangrul ta. nagbhid mangrul to hignapur pandan road khadikar karne
C/o pandan road at. mangrul ta. nagbhid mangrul to hignapur pandan road khadikar karne
Read moreConstruction of pandan road from lake to vilas pawar farm at (jiwati) yermi yesapur tal jiwati dist chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of pandan road from lake to vilas pawar farm at (jiwati) yermi yesapur tal jiwati dist chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreC/o pandan road at ambedhanora tal -pombhurna (pandan road mahadev tikle to maorti kodape farm 1 km )
C/o pandan road at ambedhanora tal -pombhurna (pandan road mahadev tikle to maorti kodape farm 1 km )
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri dattrao bhikaji sanaps farm to gajanan baburao farm till pandan road km 0/00 to 2/00 at weltura tq.. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Construction of pandan road shri bharat tawae farm to tukaram mule farm till pandan km 0/00 to 2/00 at brhmpuri tq. sengaon
Read moreof your Industry type