Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chaloor Padminiamma Smaraka Anganvady Construction In Ward 12 Of Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 255/2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chaloor Padminiamma Smaraka&Amp#X0d
Anganvady Construction In Ward 12 Of&Amp#X0d
Kakkur Gp Pr. No. 255/2025 26 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800025_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/25-26/AE/LIDEW/KKR |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKUR GRAMAPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327001 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chaloor padmini amma smaraka anganvady construction second stage-pr. no. 261/23-24 of kakkur grama panchayath
Construction of a building
Read moreAnnual plan- kakkur gp - pr. no. 229/24-retendering of e govindan smaraka anganvady kayalad electrificatyion
Electrification of e govindan smaraka anganvady kayalad
Read moreAnnual plan - chaloor padmini amma smaraka anganvadi building pr. no. 203/23-24
Construction of a building
Read moreAnnual plan - chaloor padmini amma smaraka anganvadi building pr. no. 203/23-24
Construction of a building
Read moreAnnual plan-devadas smaraka road in ward 7 of kakkur grama panchayath-pr. no. 107/23- 24-general civil work
Renovation of a road
Read moreAnnual plan egovindan smaraka anganvady kayalad electrification
Electrification of anganvady
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur panarukandy road side protection work in ward 12-pr. no. 36/24- general civil work
Road side protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Annual plan-kakkur gp-madathil thazham&#x0d footpath-pr. no. 87/2025-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type