Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Addition/ Alteration To Certain B/R Works And Repair To Roof Sheet, False Ceiling And Wall Paneling At Bldg No. T 169 Hq Cif(r) At Palma Grn Under Age(i) Cif (R)
|
| Description |
Provn Of Addition/ Alteration To Certain B/R Works And Repair To Roof Sheet, False Ceiling And Wall Paneling At Bldg No. T 169 Hq Cif(r) At Palma Grn Under Age(i) Cif (R)
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_716693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AGE(I)/R-37/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGE(I) CIF(R) PALMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=802906 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of replacement of roof sheet in bldgs of 
 hq cif (r ) at palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Provn of rain water gutters channel for certain bldgs at hq cif(r) palma grn under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreAddition/ alteration of bldg no. t-101 incl bathroom for hq cif(r) under age(i) cif(r)
Addition/ alteration of bldg no. t-101 incl bathroom for hq cif(r) under age(i) cif(r)
Read moreProvision of addition/ alteration to boundary wall at various locations in palma under age (i) cif (r).
Provision of addition/ alteration to boundary wall at various locations in palma under age (i) cif (r).
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r) job no. hq cif (r)/rev-05/2023-24
Read moreRepair/ maint of security wall in palma garrison at hq cif(r) under age (i) cif (r)
Repair/ maint of security wall in palma garrison at hq cif(r) under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Provn of pcc road with ancillary facilities at palma grn under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreRepair maint certain bldgs, offices and offrs accn at hq cif (r) palma under age (i) cif (r)
Repair maint certain bldgs, offices and offrs accn at hq cif (r) palma under age (i) cif (r)
Read moreProvn of drainage near prabudh mandapam (fts), hq cif(r) and addition/ altreration of meat room at or cook house (t-224) and drainage near or mess of sig regt at palma grn under age(i) cif(r).
Provn of drainage near prabudh mandapam (fts), hq cif(r) and addition/ altreration of meat room at or cook house (t-224) and drainage near or mess of sig regt at palma grn under age(i) cif(r).
Read moreof your Industry type