Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kswmp Proj No 412 Alappuzha Municipality Upgradation Of Rrf Upgradation Of Rrf ( Compound Wall) General Civil Work1
|
| Description |
Kswmp Proj No 412 Alappuzha&Amp#X0d
Municipality Upgradation Of Rrf Upgradation&Amp#X0d
Of Rrf ( Compound Wall) General Civil Work1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/412/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1415 |
| EMD | 16022 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026019 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kswmp-upgradation of existing rrf at parayilkavu ward-general civil work, south paravur municipality, kollam district,kerala state.
Kswmp-upgradation of existing rrf at parayilkavu ward-general civil work, south paravur municipality, kollam district,kerala state.
Read moreKswmp-upgradation of rrf at panachamoodu, mavelikara municipality-construction of toilet block, rest room, compound wall and installation of fire protection system for rrf at panachimoodu mavelikara
Kswmp-upgradation of rrf at panachamoodu, mavelikara municipality-construction of toilet block, rest room, compound wall and installation of fire protection system for rrf at panachimoodu mavelikara
Read moreKswmp shornur municipality upgradation of rrf in trenching ground construction of toilets washing changing area loading area
The construction of a toilet area changing washing area and&#x0d loading area for the upgradation of the existing mcf and rrf&#x0d located at ward no 15 in trenching ground of shornur&#x0d municipality palakkad district
Read moreKswmp-wadakkanchery ulb upgradation and extension of existing mcf-rrf in kumbalangad
Kswmp-wadakkanchery ulb upgradation and extension of existing mcf-rrf in kumbalangad
Read moreKswmp valanchery municipality upgradation of mcf at ward 4 mcf upgradation general civil work
Kswmp valanchery municipality upgradation of mcf at ward 4 mcf upgradation general civil work
Read moreKswmp- electrification to rrf centre in attakkulam ward -electrification-general electrical work
Kswmp- electrification to rrf centre in&#x0d attakkulam ward -electrification-general electrical work
Read moreUpgradation of rrf building -electrification of rrf building general electrical work at varakunnu, ward 27 in koyilandy municipality
Electrification
Read moreKswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Kswmp-panoor municipality-pr no 366/24 mcf renovation-mcf compound wall construction-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-maradu municipality rrfelectrification of rrf at maradu municipality- general electrical work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Read moreof your Industry type