Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Colour Tape 2 Inch X 25m,Colour Tape 1 Oblique 2 Inch X 25 M,Drawing Sheet,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4606751 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KITCHEN POINT | - | 18-02-2024 19:32:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Hindustan Army Store | - | 18-02-2024 20:37:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S R & G GROUP | - | 18-02-2024 19:59:29 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Hindustan Army Store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Colour Tape 2 inch x 25m,Colour Tape 1 oblique 2 inch x 25 m,Drawing Sheet, | 71215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KITCHEN POINT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Colour Tape 2 inch x 25m,Colour Tape 1 oblique 2 inch x 25 m,Drawing Sheet, | 76375.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S R & G GROUP (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Colour Tape 2 inch x 25m,Colour Tape 1 oblique 2 inch x 25 m,Drawing Sheet, | 83365.00 | L3 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreTransparent tape 1 inch,colour tape 2 inch x 25m,colour tape 1by2 inch x 25m,drawing sheet,ivory sh
Read more
Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,brown tape 2 inch
Read more
Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,brown packing tap
Read more
Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,brown packing tap
Read more
Tape 1 oblique 2 inch blue,tape 1 inch blue,tape 1 oblique 2 inch transparent,tape 1 inch transpare
Read more
Transparent tape 0.5 inch,transparent tape 1,transparent tape 2 inch,brown tape 2 inch,colour tape
Read more
Transparent tape 0.5 inch,transparent tape 1 inch,transparent tape 2 inch,transparent colour tape 0
Read more
of your Industry type