Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Extruded Unequal Angle Moulding 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Aluminium Extruded Unequal Angle Moulding. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Feed: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Aluminium Extrusion, Unequal Angle Moulding, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Construction Materials| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Extruded Unequal Angle Moulding
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317558 |
|
Reference Number |
06244285 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106317558/viewNitPdf_4538058.pdf |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 810 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle mouldin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle mouldin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle mouldin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded unequal angle moulding with 200 [extruded unequal angle moulding with 2000 mm length. drawing no.:- cc-43337, alt. (c)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle moulding of 3600 mm long to designation alu 40 x 20 x 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type