Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Visual Presenter,Desktop,Printer,Scanner,Printer 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3803569 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise | - | 22-08-2023 18:57:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 22-08-2023 17:47:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY | - | 22-08-2023 19:05:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SunBlue | - | 24-08-2023 15:58:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MINAS STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Visual Presenter,Desktop,Printer,Scanner,Printer 2 | 298880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Visual Presenter,Desktop,Printer,Scanner,Printer 2 | 364500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Visual Presenter,Desktop,Printer,Scanner,Printer 2 | 404900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SunBlue (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Visual Presenter,Desktop,Printer,Scanner,Printer 2 | 508000.00 | L4 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreRepair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Repair of quarters no-srt1/2,srt2/2,b-11 & b-14 in hasnapur camp & khb colony in hasnapur for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type