Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Photostat Paper A4 Jk,Photostat Paper Legal Jk,Pen Reynolds Blue Ink,Pen Luxor Graphic Plus Red,Fil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4632224
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 14, 2024 18:41
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 COMPETENT - 24-02-2024 05:56:52 MSE Qualified
2 M/S LEGEND - 24-02-2024 05:41:17 MSE Qualified
3 M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS - 23-02-2024 19:48:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PHOTOSTAT PAPER A4 JK,PHOTOSTAT PAPER LEGAL JK,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE INK,PEN LUXOR GRAPHIC PLUS RED,FIL 150000.00 L1
2 COMPETENT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PHOTOSTAT PAPER A4 JK,PHOTOSTAT PAPER LEGAL JK,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE INK,PEN LUXOR GRAPHIC PLUS RED,FIL 155777.00 L2
3 M/S LEGEND (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PHOTOSTAT PAPER A4 JK,PHOTOSTAT PAPER LEGAL JK,PEN REYNOLDS BLUE INK,PEN LUXOR GRAPHIC PLUS RED,FIL 160039.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise