Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 195/24 N.S.S Karayogamandiram Sivamkunnu Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 195/24 N.S.S Karayogamandiram Sivamkunnu Road In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/23-24/06 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 195/24 n.s.s karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 195/24 n.s.s karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 203/24 karayogamandiram sivamkunnu paruthippara road in mylom g
Annual plan 203/24 karayogamandiram sivamkunnu paruthippara road in mylom g
Read moreGeneral-annual plan pr.no 377/ 23-24 perumkulam karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
General-annual plan pr.no 377/ 23-24 perumkulam karayogamandiram sivamkunnu road in mylom gp - re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 197/23 n.s.s karayogamandiram paruthippara road in mylomgp
Annual plan 197/23 n.s.s karayogamandiram paruthippara road in mylomgp
Read moreAnnual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Annual plan-387/23-24 mylom kizhakku poovathungal road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreAnnual plan-93/24 karayogamandiram pettappuzha road maintenance-
Annual plan-93/24 karayogamandiram pettappuzha road maintenance-
Read moreAnnual plan 141/24-kottathala tharamel road in mylom gp
Annual plan 141/24-kottathala tharamel road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Annual plan 345/23-24 kshethram jn. road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type