Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domestic Casserole Dish Or Pan,Domestic Casserole Dish Or Pan,Domestic Casserole Dish Or Pan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3696405 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahmad & Company | Make : Mumma's LIFE Model : Mumma's Life Casserole 5000ml | 08-08-2023 15:43:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Milton Model : MILTON CASSROLE 5000 ML | 12-08-2023 16:16:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CLOUD9 SALES | Make : Home Pro Model : Home Pro Classy 5000 ml Steel Casserole | 08-08-2023 13:31:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Himanshu Enterprises | Make : Mumma's LIFE Model : Mumma's Life Casserole 5000ml | 11-08-2023 16:22:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S DEHRA WARE HOUSE | Make : Milton Model : MILTON CASSROLE 5000 ML | 14-08-2023 19:52:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SPARSH COOL WAVES | Make : Milton Model : MILTON CASSROLE 5000 ML | 21-08-2023 14:53:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Himanshu Enterprises | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 44970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CLOUD9 SALES | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 56500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SPARSH COOL WAVES | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 88000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Ahmad & Company | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 92970.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ARIHANT UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 97990.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S DEHRA WARE HOUSE | Item Categories : domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan,domestic casserole dish or pan | 116700.00 | L6 |
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Supply vehicle including driver innova or ertiga car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for administrator cada bgudi aug26 to march27
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no5 bheemarayanagudi from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no3 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no2 chigarhalli from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle including driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent basis for 2500km or 300 hrs per month for sd no1 awarad from aug26 to mar27
Read moreSupply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Supply of mobile forensic acquisition and analysis tool cellebrite inseyets or equivalent
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreof your Industry type