Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Incubated And Refrigerated Stackable Shaker
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3640840
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 21:05
End Date
Expired 04/08/2023

Expired 1129 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation: Office Of Dg R & D (sam)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 BIOGREEN LIFESCIENCES Make : thermo Fisher Model : MaxQ 6000 Title : orbital shaker incubator 04-08-2023 13:48:28 Offline upload MII Qualified
2 FENTRO GREEN TECHNOLOGY Make : Acmas Model : ATI‐205‐R Title : Incubated and Refrigerated Stackable Shaker (Q3) 04-08-2023 13:44:33 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 Indolab Instruments & Chemicals Make : INDOLAB INSTRUMENTS & CHEMICALS Model : ILB-110 Title : SHAKER INCUBATOR 01-08-2023 14:30:25 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
4 INFINITE MULTIPLELABS LLP Make : ANALYTICAL Model : RIS-3026 Title : Refrigerated Incubator Shaker 04-08-2023 12:55:43 Start-up MII N/A Qualified
5 labtronixed inc Make : LABTRONIXED INC. Model : LRIS-500 Title : Refrigerated Stackable Shaker 04-08-2023 14:15:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
6 OPTICS TECHNOLOGY Make : OPTITECH Model : OT-OS-62 Title : INCUBATED AND REFRIDGERATED STACKABLE SHAKER 04-08-2023 15:28:28 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Qualified
7 RESONANCE AUTOMATION AND MACHINES Make : RESOTECH Model : RESOTECH-GALAXY 2607 Title : Incubated and Refrigerated Stackable Shaker 04-08-2023 13:10:51 MSE MII MSE Qualified
8 Star scientific works Make : STAR SCIENTIFIC WORKS Model : SSW-D-900 Title : Incubated and Refrigerated Stackable Shaker 01-08-2023 11:20:18 MSE MII MSE Qualified
9 USD ENTERPRISES Make : Thermo Scientific Model : MaxQ 6000 Title : Incubated and Refrigerated Stackable Shaker (Q3) 04-08-2023 12:43:18 Offline upload MII Qualified
10 VIGYAN ENTERPRISES Make : VIGYAN ENTERPRISES Model : VE-178 Title : Incubated and Refrigerated Stackable Shaker 24-07-2023 13:35:51 Vendor Assessed MII MSE Qualified