Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
49/2026 2027/Hyd Iii/Hyderabad/2
|
| Description |
Renovation And Development Of Central Workshop At University Of Hyderabad, Gachibowli, Hyderabad.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 159026 |
|
Reference Number |
49/2026-2027/HYD-III/Hyderabad/2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243135393032362434392f323032362d323032372f4859442d4949492f4879646572616261642f32 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2026 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2026
Expired 69 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Construction of remaining portion of road around the perimeter wall of central jail buxar. for the year - 2026-2027.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreDeepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Deepening of existing open well with motor ,pipeline at karunkulam in sitharevuh/o sitharevu - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-08
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type