Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Treatment Plant Near H/O Ashok Bar At Chakbalaibag (Tubewell), Aap 2024 25, Sansad Xiii, A/C 89233341
|
| Description |
Water Treatment Plant Near H/O Ashok Bar At Chakbalaibag (Tubewell), Aap 2024 25, Sansad Xiii, A/C 89233341
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PGP/127/2024 -3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chakbalaibag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1586203 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water treatment plant near h/o sudam makal at chakbalaibag (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xii, a/c-89233625
Water treatment plant near h/o sudam makal at chakbalaibag (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xii, a/c-89233625
Read moreWater treatment plant near h/o kamal makal at raghabpuir (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xiv, a/c-89233028
Water treatment plant near h/o kamal makal at raghabpuir (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xiv, a/c-89233028
Read moreWater treatment plant near das para at nursikderchak (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xvi, a/c-89229888
Water treatment plant near das para at nursikderchak (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xvi, a/c-89229888
Read moreWater treatment plant near nepalgunj bastala at raghabpur (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xv, a/c-89231053
Water treatment plant near nepalgunj bastala at raghabpur (tubewell), aap-2024-25, sansad-xv, a/c-89231053
Read moreSansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Sansad xiii sajaldhara 1 tubewell 1no ,sansad xx sajaldhara 2 tubewell 1 no,sansad xi tubewell 1 no
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near h/o narayan naskar at chakbalaibag. id-(109185844 )
Construction of new tubewell near h/o narayan naskar at chakbalaibag.&#x0d id-(109185844 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant at khapara of balianpur sansad, sansad no.- xiii, under gangandapur gp.
Construction of water treatment plant at khapara of balianpur sansad, sansad no.- xiii, under gangandapur gp.
Read moreInstallation of water treatment plant near barik molla house sansad xiii xvfc tied
Installation of water treatment plant near barik molla house sansad xiii xvfc tied
Read moreArsenic free water treatment plant with soak pit at hindu milan mandir sansad xiii
Arsenic free water treatment plant with soak pit at hindu milan mandir sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of markii tubewell at sansad xiii at joyrampur
Construction of markii tubewell at sansad xiii at joyrampur
Read moreof your Industry type