Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Distribution System For 15996 Ha. Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Salandi Left Main Canal From Rd 59.970 Km To 73.003 Km Through Under Ground Pipe Line Irrigation System (Gravity Flow) Of Anandapur Barrage Project I
Description
Construction Of Distribution System For 15996 Ha. Of Cca Including Command Area Development (Cad) Of Salandi Left Main Canal From Rd 59.970 Km To 73.003 Km Through Under Ground Pipe Line Irrigation System (Gravity Flow) Of Abp
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CCEAB_95341_1
Reference
Number
CCEABP-09 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 5.24 Crore
Tender Value -
Place CCE, ABP ,SALAPADA,KEONJHAR,ODISHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date October 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.