Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 205/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Construction Of Rain Pit Near Sastha Hospital In Vlangamuri Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 205/23 24 Neyyattinkara
Municipality Construction Of
Rain Pit Near Sastha Hospital In
Vlangamuri
Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1581 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AEE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-173/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of viswabharathy chambayil road side in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Annual plan-173/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-interlocking of viswabharathy chambayil road side in vlangamuri ward-general civil work
Read moreMp-lads construction of mekkari vlangamuri road in neyyattinkara municipality ward 36-general civil work
Mp-lads construction of&#x0d mekkari vlangamuri road in&#x0d neyyattinkara municipality&#x0d ward 36-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Annual plan-101/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance works of govt j b s neyyattinkara
Read moreAnnual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Annual plan-80/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-oldage parkgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreAnnual plan-76/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of thozhukkal radio kiosk
Annual plan-76/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-maintenance of thozhukkal radio kiosk
Read moreAnnual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Annual plan-107/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality maintenance of govt tti ooruttukala
Read moreAnnual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Annual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Read moreAnnual plan-78/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-painting of gate compound wall and pay ward in govt ayurveda hospital
Annual plan-78/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-painting of gate compound wall and pay ward in govt ayurveda hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Annual plan-157/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-avikkuzhi road retarring in olathanni ward
Read moreof your Industry type