Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Residential Quarter Of Type I,Iii And Iv ( For Class I, Ii And Iv ) At Panchayat Samiti Paithan Tq.Paithan Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Residential Quarter Of Type I,Iii&Amp#X0d
And Iv ( For Class I, Ii And Iv ) At Panchayat Samiti Paithan Tq.Paithan Dist.Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_995720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/WORKS/2515/Paithan/285 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ PAITHAN DIST CH. SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740494 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to integral child welfare office and allied works at panchayat samiti paithan, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Repairs to integral child welfare office and allied works at panchayat samiti paithan, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of residential quarter of type -ii at panchayat samiti paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of residential quarter&#x0d of type -ii at panchayat samiti paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar&#x0d
Read moreBeautification work in nath mandir parisar at paithan, tq.paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Beautification work in nath mandir parisar at paithan, tq.paithan dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to (a) class-i and class-ii residential quarter (b) class-iii residential quarter (8 quarters) (c) class-iv residential quarter (8 quarter) (d) compound wall and construction of cement concrete road in the premises of residential quarter at r
Repairs to (a) class-i and class-ii residential quarter (b) class-iii residential quarter (8 quarters) (c) class-iv residential quarter (8 quarter) (d) compound wall and construction of cement concrete road in the premises of residential quarter at r
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha on grampanchayat own open land, at bidkin (marwadi galli), tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of sabhagruha on grampanchayat own open land, at bidkin (marwadi galli), tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. warwandi tanda road, (vr-186), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. warwandi tanda road, (vr-186), km. 0/00 to 1/500, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs to phsc, compound wall, extension and allied works, at village dhorkin, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Repairs to phsc, compound wall, extension and allied works, at village dhorkin, tq. paithan dist.chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch. 25.850 km at vihamandwa to takli ambad road of paithan left bank canal tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Construction of bridge at ch. 25.850 km at vihamandwa to takli ambad road of paithan left bank canal tq.paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of class -iv residential quarter at 300 bedded hospital kurbathang kargil. (under sdp)
Construction of class -iv residential quarter at 300 bedded hospital kurbathang kargil. (under sdp)
Read moreConstruction of four new residential staff quarters (g1) in the premises of phc at dhakephal, tq.paithan, dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Construction of four new residential staff quarters (g1) in the premises of phc at dhakephal, tq.paithan, dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreof your Industry type