Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Biswajit Pakre House To Subhas Ruidas House At Baliyerpur Under Natu Gp Under 15th Cfc 2024 25(untide) (Activity Id 89140674)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Biswajit Pakre House To Subhas Ruidas House At Baliyerpur Under Natu Gp Under 15th Cfc 2024 25(untide) (Activity Id 89140674)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_779902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10/NGP/15th CFC/2024-25, SL-02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1727838 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from biswajit pakre house towards subhas ruidas house at baliarpur sansad under natu gp.
Construction of concrete road from biswajit pakre house towards subhas ruidas house at baliarpur sansad under natu gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from subhas ruidas house to kartick ruidas house at boro under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(ut)
Construction of concrete road from subhas ruidas house to kartick ruidas house at boro under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(ut
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from karim house to saqut house at madhuban under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140339)
Construction of concrete road from karim house to saqut house at madhuban under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140339)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from benu josh house to debu thakur house at dhamas under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140365)
Construction of concrete road from benu josh house to debu thakur house at dhamas under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140365)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gour muurmu house to icds at dighiripur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140655)
Construction of concrete road from gour muurmu house to icds at dighiripur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89140655)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sasti pukur par to sanjoy murmu house at banagram under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-891399069)
Construction of concrete road from sasti pukur par to sanjoy murmu house at banagram under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-891399069)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from amit shop to samir malik at raipur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89139842)
Construction of concrete road from amit shop to samir malik at raipur under natu gp under 15th cfc 2024-25(untide) (activity id-89139842)
Read moreConstruction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Construction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Construction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from asis roy house to bubai roy house at sukur. under natu gp under cfc 2024-25 (ut) (activity id - 89140553)
Construction of concrete road from asis roy house to bubai roy house at sukur. under natu gp under cfc 2024-25 (ut) (activity id - 89140553)
Read moreof your Industry type