Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Brake Wheel(side Operated) To Rdso Sk. No.78525, Alt. No. Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106456812 |
|
Reference Number |
04244670 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 51930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106456812/viewNitPdf_4713877.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 01:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel(side operated) to rdso sk.78525, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel(side operated) to rdso drg no : sk-78525, alt : nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel(side operated) to rdso drg no : sk-78525, alt : nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel (side operated) to rdso s sk.-78525. alt. no.-nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake wheel (side operated). rdso drg.no. sk - 78525, alt. nil. mat.spec. is: 2062:2011,gr. - e 250 quality - a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel side operated to rdso drg. no.-sk-78525, alt- nil or latest [welding to be as per rdso technical pamphlet no. g-37 as mentioned in drawing no. sk-78525].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel to rdso drg. no. sk-78525, alt - nil. matl. spec to is:2062/2011, grade e-250, quality-a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel (side operated) to rdso drg. no. sk-78525 alt. nil. material and specification confirming to is:2062-2011 (ra:2021) with amendment no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr. e 250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel (side operated) for bobrn wagon. to rdso drg no : wd-96031-s-01. alt : nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type