Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shell Gadus S5 V1002
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4219521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DEEMOIL Model : DEEMOIL Title : DEEMOIL EQUIVALENT GRADE | 28-11-2023 08:54:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R C ENTERPRISE | Make : Shell Lubricants Model : SHELL GADUS S5 V1002 Title : SHELL GADUS S5 V1002 | 24-11-2023 10:35:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Raghav Traders & Manufacturing company | Make : SHELL Model : SHELL GADUS S5 V1002 Title : SHELL GADUS S5 V1002 | 21-11-2023 14:18:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VESTIA TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LLP | Make : Shell Model : Shell Title : SHELL GADUS S5 V1002 | 19-11-2023 19:46:26 | N/A | Qualified |