Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Evening Primrose Oil Capsules 🌻 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Evening Primrose Oil Capsules With A Strength Of 1000mg. 🍃 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Prescribed Quality Standards. Keywords: Evening Primrose Oil, Capsules, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Healthcare Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap. Evening Primrose Oil. 1000mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106322553 |
|
Reference Number |
IG245494 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106322553/viewNitPdf_4567051.pdf |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Arrangement of breakfast lunch evening snacks and dinner for emrs sports meet 2026 at kolkata
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreCap. evening primrose oil. 1000mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. evening primrose oil. 1000mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. evening primrose oil. 1000mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. evening primrose oil. 1000mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type