Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Installation Of Additional Ptr 1x3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv Sub Sation Semariya Joshi Under Khedli Bazar D/C O And M Dn. Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Description |
Estimate Installation Of Additional Ptr 1x3.15 Mva At 33/11 Kv Sub Sation Semariya Joshi Under Khedli Bazar D/C O And M Dn. Betul North In Betul Circle
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_323159_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 25700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC MPMKVVCL BETUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=379272 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Providing 1x3.15 mva additional ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s chillor under bhimpur dc. o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Estimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s chillor under bhimpur dc. o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s semariya joshi under khedlibazar d/c under (o and m) betul north division in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bordehi under bordehi dc. o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Estimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bordehi under bordehi dc. o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x3.15 mva addl. ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Estimate for providing 1x3.15 mva addl. ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station bhimpur under bhimpur dc.o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station dunawa under dunawa dc. o and m dn multai in betul circle
Estimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 by 11 kv sub station dunawa under dunawa dc. o and m dn multai in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 to5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s gurwa pipariya under bhimpur d/c. under o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Estimate for augmentation of 1x3.15 to5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv s/s gurwa pipariya under bhimpur d/c. under o and m dn. betul north in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s amdar under betul (r) s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Estimate for installation of addl. 1x3.15 mva power transformer at. 33/11 kv s/s amdar under betul (r) s/dn of betul (s) dn. in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. semariya joshi location lachhu mahajan wala (2942090069) under khedli bazar d/c (h.ble mla amla ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Estimate for providing 1x63 kva addl. dtr for solve voltage problem for exist. irri. pump conn. at vill. semariya joshi location lachhu mahajan wala (2942090069) under khedli bazar d/c (h.ble mla amla ref.) under o and m betul (n) dn.
Read moreof your Industry type