Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Gopinathbati Pry School Jl No 284, Plot No 32 Under Kalagram Gram Panchayat Within Keshpur Panchayat Samity.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Gopinathbati Pry School Jl No 284, Plot No 32 Under Kalagram Gram Panchayat Within Keshpur Panchayat Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840400_16 |
|
Reference Number |
KESHPUR/EO/eNIT- 03(24)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1874099 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at gopinathbati kabarsthan, mouza- gopinathbati, jl no- 289, plot no- 151,153,154 under kalagram gram panchayat within keshpur development block.
Construction of boundary wall at gopinathbati kabarsthan, mouza- gopinathbati, jl no- 289, plot no- 151,153,154 under kalagram gram panchayat within keshpur development block.
Read moreConstruction of crt cover drain from madrsha to tanjur house at uchahar, under kalagram gram panchayat, keshpur panchayat samity jl no-287, plot no-.
Construction of crt cover drain from madrsha to tanjur house at uchahar, under kalagram gram panchayat, keshpur panchayat samity jl no-287, plot no-.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at dolang paschim para, jl no- 56, plot no- 760 under jagannathpur gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump at dolang paschim para, jl no- 56, plot no- 760 under jagannathpur gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at damodarchak notun pukurpar jl no- 444, plot no- 326 under dhalhara gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at damodarchak notun pukurpar jl no- 444, plot no- 326 under dhalhara gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of tube well for installation of submersible pump at chandikola (para) jl no- 378, plot no- 2980 under anandapur gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Sinking of tube well for installation of submersible pump at chandikola (para) jl no- 378, plot no- 2980 under anandapur gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump in front of sridhar mandi house mouza basudebpur jl no- 447, plot no-111 under dhalhara gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump in front of sridhar mandi house mouza basudebpur jl no- 447, plot no-111 under dhalhara gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keshpur vidyasagar bank near hazifi rahaman house to madrasa via keshpur masjid within jl no- 338, plot no- 1495 to 1574 within keshpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Construction of concrete road from keshpur vidyasagar bank near hazifi rahaman house to madrasa via keshpur masjid within jl no- 338, plot no- 1495 to 1574 within keshpur gram panchayat under keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at talkoai , mouza- talkuai, jl no- 200, plot no-629 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Construction of toilet block at talkoai , mouza- talkuai, jl no- 200, plot no-629 under golar gram panchayat within keshpur panchayat samity.
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with pipe line at mirpara pry school mouza sarishakhola north jl no 515 plot no 200 215 under sarishakhola gp in the area of keshpur panchyat samity
Installation of submersible pump with pipe line at mirpara pry school mouza sarishakhola north jl no 515 plot no 200 215 under sarishakhola gp in the area of keshpur panchyat samity
Read moreof your Industry type