Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Sakav At Hedli To Saveeni Valanwadi River Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri (Retender)
|
| Description |
Construction Sakav At Hedli To Saveeni Valanwadi River Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri (Retender)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RATNA_1083099_2 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Chiplun/E-Ten OPEN-14/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890189 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstructing sakav at kondmala shirkewadi road river tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at kondmala shirkewadi road river tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav at kalabani gavdewadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Construction of sakav at kalabani gavdewadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at posare raowadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at posare raowadi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at birmani gavdevi mandir tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at birmani gavdevi mandir tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at sapirli simawadi choravane tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at sapirli simawadi choravane tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sakav at khopi gavthan shahan to shankarmandir smashanbhumi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Construction of sakav at khopi gavthan shahan to shankarmandir smashanbhumi tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at vadgaon kh boudhwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at vadgaon kh boudhwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at mohane deulwadi mhadmba road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at mohane deulwadi mhadmba road tal khed&#x0d dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstructing sakav at bhillare ayani kondwadi gavalwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Constructing sakav at bhillare ayani kondwadi gavalwadi road tal khed dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type