Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Motor, Plasser Part No. Hy701.N10 Re, Veljan Denison Part No. T2 Sc 010 2 R01 A1 1 Nr. & Pneumatic Cylinder Pn.2 Z.G.35/12/50&Pneumatic Cylinder Plasser Part No:Pn2 Z G.35/12/100
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435858 |
|
Reference Number |
86247020 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106435858/viewNitPdf_4672988.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 04:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pneumatic cylinder plasser part no:pn2z-g.35/12/50 & plasser part no pn1z-g35/12/150 & part no. pn2z-g.50/16/150
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMotor ,plasser part no. hy701-n-17re, veljan part no. tm4c-017-2r01-a1-inr,, & hydraulic triple pump, plasser part no. hy832x38.22.17re, denison part no. t6dcc.038.022.017.3r00.b1.00
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[pneumatic cylinder, plasser part no. pn2z-kf.35/18/102ub]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder part no.: - pn1z-g.35/12/50 make/brand : plasser, schrader only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z-kf.50/18/70,& pneumatic cylinder plasser part no: pn2z-g.100/25/300,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no:pn1z-0.25/10/30,& push button plasser part no. 90257 make: plasser,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z.g.70/20/200 schrader part no. nscc6930 & valve plasser part no. 90343 substitute 90339 & pneumatic valve plasser part no:90362 & pneumatic valve plasser part no. 90346
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve plasser and pneumatic cylinder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHyd.motor part no:hy90n42 &hydraulic motor plasser part no. hy72sx35li, veljan denison part no. tm4d-035-3l01- a1-1nr &double solenoid operated pneumatic 4 way d.c. valve 1/4 24 vdc, plasser part no. 90341 or schrader part no. a53024 ytf&2 way hyd. valve plasser part no. hy157.50 or rexroth part no. rs-419 m&pneumatic cylinder plasser part no.pn2z.g-50/16/150 schrader part no. nscc7040&pneumatic cylinder part no:pn2zg.100/25/300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic cylinder plasser part no. pn2z-g.50/16/160
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type