Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Centre Table,Centre Table,Modular Table,Modular Extendable Conference Table,Wooden Podium,Classroom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture and Farmers Empowerment Department Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5400365 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 17:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
METHODEX SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
6230858
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Furniture world | Make : METHODEX Model : METHODEX TRUMPON 3921 | 24-09-2024 11:54:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | MERCANTILE SYSTEMS | Make : METHODEX Model : METHODEX TRUMPON 3921 | 24-09-2024 10:53:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | METHODEX SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METHODEX Model : METHODEX TRUMPON 3921 | 23-09-2024 14:53:46 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| METHODEX Rectangular CENTRE TABLE with Tempered glass Top of 762mmX457mm | METHODEX | METHODEX TRUMPON 3921 | 1 | ₹ 17870.000 |
| METHODEX Rectangular CENTRE TABLE with Other wood Top of 457mm(Dia) | METHODEX | Methodex Centre Table/ Corner table/End Table : Legend 10 | 2 | ₹ 28504.000 |
| METHODEX Rectangular CENTRE TABLE with Ply wood Top of 1194mmX584mm | METHODEX | Methodex Centre Table LEGEND 09 I020350008 | 1 | ₹ 15518.000 |
| METHODEX Mild Steel Pipe of diameter 25 mm and wall thickness 1.1 mm minimum Classroom Chairs, Warranty 1 Years | METHODEX | METHODEX MS-205 | 84 | ₹ 814548.000 |
| METHODEX 900 mm wide 2280 mm high Metal Shelving Racks | METHODEX | METHODEX INTELLECT-03(Double face WITH SHELVS ODH | 4 | ₹ 115832.000 |
| METHODEX 900 mm wide 2280 mm high Metal Shelving Racks | METHODEX | METHODEX Intellect - 04 ODH | 9 | ₹ 196686.000 |
| METHODEX Dual Seating and Single Seating 25 mm thick prelaminated particle board Modular Extendable Conference Table | METHODEX | Methodex CONF-4900X1800X750(Top 25 mm thick) | 2 | ₹ 396040.000 |
| METHODEX Single Seating and Dual Seating 25 mm thick prelaminated particle board Modular Extendable Conference Table | METHODEX | METHODEX L-SHAPE 2200W X 3000W X600D X 750H | 1 | ₹ 304905.000 |
| METHODEX MODULAR TABLE L X D & H 1500 millimeter X 750 millimeter 750 millimeter | METHODEX | METHODEX MRV 1500 MRV M 21 MRV SC 105 | 2 | ₹ 56786.000 |
| METHODEX MODULAR TABLE L X D & H 1200 millimeter X 600 millimeter 750 millimeter | METHODEX | METHODEX Legend - 01 | 10 | ₹ 237150.000 |
| METHODEX Modular Work Stations with Single Seater L Shape Cluster | METHODEX | METHODEX Curvilinear Workstation Cluster of 1 | 12 | ₹ 3070152.000 |
| METHODEX Modular Work Stations with Single Seater Rectangular Cluster | METHODEX | METHODEX Linear Workstation | 4 | ₹ 892584.000 |
| METHODEX Steel Bookcase having 4 Doors and cam lever lock with common key | METHODEX | METHODEX Bookcase | 3 | ₹ 49821.000 |
| METHODEX Wooden Podium design Gable end and modesty panel and top material Three layer prelaminated particle board(Wood Product) of grade II type II of IS 12823/Latest | METHODEX | Podium NS ODH | 1 | ₹ 34462.000 |
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreCentre table,centre table,modular table,modular extendable conference table,wooden podium,classroom
Read more
Centre table,modular extendable conference table,modular extendable conference table,executive comp
Read more
Sofas (v2),centre table,modular extendable conference table,modular extendable conference table
Read more
Sofas (v2),centre table,modular extendable conference table,modular extendable conference table
Read more
of your Industry type