Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 6 Lane Vup At Km. 133.200 And 6 Lane Lvup At Km. 133.547 Along With Service Road In Village Sorkhi On Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 9 In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode.
Description
Construction Of 6 Lane Vup At Km. 133.200 And 6 Lane Lvup At Km. 133.547 Along With Service Road In Village Sorkhi On Rohtak Hisar Section Of Nh 9 In The State Of Haryana On Epc Mode.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_212023_1
Reference
Number
PDPD-HSR/HSR-DBL/NH10/EPC/RFP
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 25.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place PIU Hisar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=233051

Start Date October 21, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/12/2024

Expired 619 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.