Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Coat Ecc Improved Version
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4795262 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2024 18:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.K.K MILLS | Make : KKK Model : KKK Title : Fabrication Of Coat ECC Improved Version (Q3) | 04-04-2024 17:56:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | LIBAS DRESSES | Make : LIBA Model : FABRICATION OF COAT ECC IMPROVED VERSION Title : FABRICATION OF COAT ECC IMPROVED VERSION | 03-04-2024 16:20:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EAST WEST TANNERS | Make : ewt Model : ewt/Garments Title : Fabrication Of Coat ECC Improved Version | 05-04-2024 09:09:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S FASHION WEAR | Make : FASHION WEAR Model : COAT ECC Title : COAT ECC | 04-04-2024 08:33:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S G.G. CORPORATION | Make : GG CORPORATION Model : GG CORPORATION Title : COAT ECC IMPROVECD VERSION | 04-04-2024 17:21:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S R P INDUSTRIES | Make : SANDARBH21 Model : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version Title : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version | 04-04-2024 17:39:15 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S SONY CLOTH EMPORIEUM | Make : sony cloth Model : COAT ECC IMPROVED VERSION2022 Title : COAT ECC IMPROVED VERSION | 05-04-2024 00:28:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SWADESHI NIWAR MILLS | Make : SNM Model : Fabrication Of Coat ECC Improved Version Title : Fabrication Of Coat ECC Improved Version | 05-04-2024 09:38:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MEERAN FABRICATORS | Make : MEERAN FABRICATORS Model : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version Title : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version | 04-04-2024 16:24:13 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PROVIDENCE TEXTILES | Make : PROVIDENCE TEXTILES Model : PROVIDENCE TEXTILES Title : 20000 coat ecc fabr | 04-04-2024 13:34:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | SHILPA AGENCIES TEXTILE DIVISION PRIVATELIMITED | Make : LIVIFINED Model : LLR - COAT ECC FABRICATION 20 Title : LLR - COAT ECC FABRICATION 20 | 04-04-2024 15:23:18 | Start-up | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHRAM SEVI ENTERPRISES | Make : SHRAM SEVI ENTERPRISES Model : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version Title : Fabrication of Coat ECC Improved Version | 05-04-2024 01:07:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Fabrication, supply and installation of bus ducts and associated works for upgradation of power supply system for nrg facilities
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreof your Industry type