Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rwd/Chatra/48/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Postiya School Se Rampravesh Prajapati Ke Ghar Hote Hue Bandhan Shaw Ke Ghar, At Salaiya, G.P Salaiya, Block Hunterganj, District Chatra (L 0.495 Km.) Under Untied Fund.
Description
Rwd/Chatra/48/2024 25 Construction Of P.C.C. Road From Postiya School Se Rampravesh Prajapati Ke Ghar Hote Hue Bandhan Shaw Ke Ghar, At Salaiya, G.P Salaiya, Block Hunterganj, District Chatra (L 0.495 Km.) Under Untied Fund.
Organisation RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RWD_95732_1
Reference
Number
27/2024-25/RWD/CHATRA
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place CHATRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128628

Start Date October 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/10/2024

Expired 681 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.