Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gloves Red 10 Oz,Gloves Blue 10 Oz,Gloves Red 12 Oz,Gloves Blue 12 Oz,Bandage Red 2.75 Mtrs,Bandage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3556338 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFCOM SYSTEM & SOLUTION | - | 15-06-2023 10:32:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | irresdorf imagine international | - | 14-06-2023 13:14:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-06-2023 14:38:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SOFI INFOTECH | - | 13-06-2023 13:01:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUNDEEP SPORTS HOUSE | - | 15-06-2023 19:04:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEFCOM SYSTEM & SOLUTION | Item Categories : Gloves Red 10 OZ,Gloves Blue 10 OZ,Gloves Red 12 OZ,Gloves Blue 12 OZ,Bandage Red 2.75 Mtrs,Bandage | 54412.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOFI INFOTECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Gloves Red 10 OZ,Gloves Blue 10 OZ,Gloves Red 12 OZ,Gloves Blue 12 OZ,Bandage Red 2.75 Mtrs,Bandage | 54584.00 | L2 |
| 3 | irresdorf imagine international | Item Categories : Gloves Red 10 OZ,Gloves Blue 10 OZ,Gloves Red 12 OZ,Gloves Blue 12 OZ,Bandage Red 2.75 Mtrs,Bandage | 57576.00 | L3 |
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreBoxing gloves red 10 oz,boxing gloves blue 10 oz,boxing gloves red 12 oz,boxing gloves blue 12 oz,b
Read more
Boxing gloves 12 oz,boxing gloves 10 oz,head guard,vest nikar red oblique blue,gum shield,abdominal
Read more
Punching pad,boxing gloves 10 oz,head guard,gum shield,bandage,punching gloves,boxing gloves 12 oz,
Read more
Boxing gloves 10 oz imported,boxing gloves 10 oz indigenious,boxing gloves 12 oz imported,boxing gl
Read more
Boxing ring pole 2 set,boxing 3 rope ring,boxing gloves 10 oz blue,boxing gloves 10 oz red,boxing s
Read more
Boxing gloves 10 oz,boxing gloves 12 oz,boxing shoes,boxing kit,punching gloves 10 oz,punching glov
Read more
Boxing gloves 10 oz,boxing gloves 12 oz,boxing gloves 16 oz,punching gloves,skipping rope,punching
Read more
of your Industry type