Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Heliport At Tura Including Infrastructure On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc Mode 3) Basis At Doldegre,Tura, Meghalaya, Under Rcs Udan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Heliport At Tura Including Infrastructure On Engineering, Procurement And Construction (Epc Mode 3) Basis At Doldegre,Tura, Meghalaya, Under Rcs Udan
|
| Organisation | Urban Affairs Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_1788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DUA(U)Tech/7/2025/11 |
| Tender Fee | 11000 |
| EMD | 22.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://meghalayatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1946 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of heliport at shillong including infrastructure on engineering, procurement and construction (epc mode 3) basis in new shillong township, meghalaya, under rcs udan
Construction of heliport at shillong including infrastructure on engineering, procurement and construction (epc mode 3) basis in new shillong township, meghalaya, under rcs udan
Read moreDevelopment of heliport under rcs udan-2 at tamenglong (manipur)
Development of heliport under rcs udan-2 at tamenglong (manipur)
Read moreConstruction of it park at tura, west garo hills district on epc mode, meghalaya
Construction of it park at tura, west garo hills district on epc mode, meghalaya
Read moreEoi invited for consortium associate for construction of mini secretariat at dakopgre tura meghalaya on epc basis.
Eoi invited for consortium associate for construction of mini secretariat at dakopgre tura meghalaya on epc basis
Read moreEoi invited for consortium associate for construction of mini secretariat at dakopgre tura meghalaya on epc basis.
Eoi invited for consortium associate for construction of mini secretariat at dakopgre tura meghalaya on epc
 basis.
Read moreConstruction of heliport near khurpatal in vikashkhand bhimtal, district nainital, under rcs udan-2 scheme.(civil work)
Construction of heliport near khurpatal in vikashkhand bhimtal, district nainital, under rcs udan-2 scheme.(civil work)
Read moreConstruction of mini secretariat at dakopgre, tura, meghalaya on design, engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis
Construction of mini secretariat at dakopgre, tura, meghalaya on design, engineering, procurement and construction (epc) basis
Read moreConstruction of hostel at athletic track tura, meghalaya, india on design engineering procurement and construction (epc)basis
Construction of hostel at athletic track tura, meghalaya, india on design engineering procurement and construction (epc)basis
Read moreof your Industry type