Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chiddan Fp At Km 480.500 On Amritsar Wagah Border Sec Of Nh1 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chiddan Fp At Km 480.500 On Amritsar Wagah Border Sec Of Nh1 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_184313_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Chiddan FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=201765 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for chiddan fp at km 480.500 on amritsar wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chiddan fee plaza at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chiddan fee plaza at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chiddan fee plaza at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender chiddan fee plaza at km 480.500 on amritsar-wagah border section from km 456.100 to km 492.030 of nh-1 in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance of plantation on amritsar to wagah border section of nh-03
Maintenance of plantation on amritsar to wagah border section of nh-03
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender dhilwan fp at km 410.140 jalandhar amritsar sec of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nijjarpura fp at km 442.890 on four laning of jalandhar amritsar section of nh1 from km 407.100 to km 456.100 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender khatkar fp at km 286.125 on punjab n haryana border to jind section of nh-71 in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender khatkar fp at km 286.125 on punjab n haryana border to jind section of nh-71 in haryana
Read moreof your Industry type