Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Mefenamic Acid And Paracetamol,Eye Drop Bimatoprost Bott 5ml,Eye Drop Carboxymethylcellulose Bo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4692236 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 05-03-2024 21:26:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | - | 06-03-2024 20:32:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | B LAL & SONS | - | 05-03-2024 13:19:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAIN PHARMA | - | 06-03-2024 21:08:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RAJEEV MEDICAL STORE | - | 07-03-2024 01:13:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND ENGG COMPANY | - | 06-03-2024 19:00:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SONDHI SONS PHARMA | - | 06-03-2024 17:09:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Cap mefenamic acid and paracetamol,eye drop bimatoprost bott 5ml,eye drop carboxymethylcellulose bo
Read more
Bimatoprost 0.03 percent eye drop 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBimatoprost 0.03 percent eye drop 5ml phial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEye drop bromfenac 0 point 09 percent bott of 5ml,eye drops bimatoprost 0 point 03 percent and timo
Read more
Eye drop bimatoprost 0.01 ophthalmic solution bottle of 3 ml,brimonidine brinzolamide eye drop bott
Read more
Eye drop bimatoprost 0.01 ophthalmic solution bottle of 3 ml,brimonidine brinzolamide eye drop bott
Read more
Betaxolol 0.255 to 0.5 per bott of 5ml,bimatoprost bott of 5ml,candibiotic ear drop,ciprofloxacin b
Read more
Eye drop nepafenac 0point1 perc bott of 5ml,glycerine bott of 500ml,tab paracetamol 650 mg,tab comm
Read more
of your Industry type