Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mp Dome Camera,5 Mp Bullet Camera,64 Ch Nvr,Server With 64 Camera Licence,24 Port Edge Level Indust
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting | Ministry of Information and Broadcasting |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5104279 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 18 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ankur Saxena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Department:
Ministry Of Information And Broadcasting
Organisation:
Broadcast Engineering Consultants India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R BUILDING SOLUTIONS | - | 29-08-2024 13:49:39 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2024 15:08:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EXTRATECH INDIA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-08-2024 11:46:55 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | Rapid Infotech | - | 15-08-2024 13:09:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | Z EYE NETWORK SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-08-2024 08:23:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |