Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Mudkheda Fee Plaza At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 03 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Mudkheda Fee Plaza At Km 196.000 For Four Laning Of Gwalior Shivpuri Section Of Nh 03 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_238017_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Mudkheda FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270429

Start Date June 11, 2025 16:40
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 432 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.