Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sevelamer Carbonate 400 Mg Dispersible Strip Of 10 Tablets,Rabies Veterinary Vaccine Vial Of 10 Dos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE | - | 08-02-2024 13:49:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Nirmala Medical Store | - | 08-02-2024 15:35:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 08-02-2024 15:22:50 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA MEDICAL STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sevelamer Carbonate 400 mg dispersible strip of 10 tablets,Rabies Veterinary Vaccine vial of 10 dos | 7561.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S.K.S.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sevelamer Carbonate 400 mg dispersible strip of 10 tablets,Rabies Veterinary Vaccine vial of 10 dos | 9198.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Nirmala Medical Store (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sevelamer Carbonate 400 mg dispersible strip of 10 tablets,Rabies Veterinary Vaccine vial of 10 dos | 9552.50 | L3 |
Tab ofloxacin 200mg and ornidazole 500mg,sevelamer carbonate 400 mg dispersible strip of 10 tablets
Read more
Sevelamer carbonate tablets 800 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSevelamer carbonate tablets 800 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSevelamer carbonate tablets 800 mg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. sevelamer carbonate tablets 800 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type