Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Maintenance And Complete Overhauling Of 01 No 1000 Gpm, 150 Mtr Head, Multistage Plurovan Ii Model, M And P Make Pump Sl. No 81002724/10/12 At Parej East Open Cast Project Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Maintenance And Complete Overhauling Of 01 No 1000 Gpm, 150 Mtr Head, Multistage Plurovan Ii Model, M And P Make Pump Sl. No 81002724/10/12 At Parej East Open Cast Project Hazaribagh Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_338113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PEOCP/EnM/Tender/25-26/10 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350499 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing maintenance and complete overhauling of 01 no 2000gpm, 150 mtr head, multistage plurovan ii model, m and p make pump sl. no-81316960/20/11 at parej east open cast project hazaribagh area.
Repairing maintenance and complete overhauling of 01 no 2000gpm, 150 mtr head, multistage plurovan ii model, m and p make pump sl. no-81316960/20/11 at parej east open cast project hazaribagh area
Read moreProviding a viewpoint at parej east ocp, hazaribagh area
Providing a viewpoint at parej east ocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreMaintenance of 440 v power supply system of azad nagar colony at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Maintenance of 440 v power supply system of azad nagar colony at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Read morePartial mechanical repairing of 2000 gpm pump-motor damaged caused by natural continuous running since last 2 years installed at main sump of parej east open cast project hazaribagh area.
Partial mechanical repairing of 2000 gpm pump-motor damaged caused by natural continuous running since last 2 years installed at main sump of parej east open cast project hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing of 1000 gpm kirloskar make rkb 150/34 150 mtr head pump installed at jocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing of 1000 gpm kirloskar make rkb 150/34 150 mtr head pump installed at jocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of tata make water tanker reg. no-br13g-0079 and tata make truck reg. no.-jh02an-9639 at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Repairing of tata make water tanker reg. no-br13g-0079 and tata make truck reg. no.-jh02an-9639 at parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreSpecial repair of ck300(electrical), m/c sl. no.-e173, cil no.- exc 2945 of parej east ocp, hazaribagh area.
Special repair of ck300(electrical), m/c sl. no.-e173, cil no.- exc 2945 of parej east ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreProviding and installation of 2 nos. timer and repairing of 6 nos. timer at different locations of parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Providing and installation of 2 nos. timer and repairing of 6 nos. timer at different locations of parej east open cast project under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing, rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1000 gpm, 100 mtr head, model - dst 150/200 , mandp make pump assembly of tapin north open cast project hazaribagh area
Repairing, rectification and full overhauling with spares of 1000 gpm, 100 mtr head, model - dst 150/200 , mandp make pump assembly of tapin north open cast project hazaribagh area
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, 3 stage 150/200 make m and p pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 1000 gpm, 150 mtr head, 3 stage 150/200 make m and p pump of kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type