Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hhti Cable 12v 3pt5 Amp,Hhti Cable 15v 4pt5 Amp,Hhti Cable 12v 2 Amp,Hhti Cable 25v 2pt5 Amp,Hhti C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417478 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AM MOTORS | - | 08-01-2024 23:40:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 08-01-2024 23:36:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 14:15:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S NEW OZAIR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHTI Cable 12v 3pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 15v 4pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 12v 2 Amp,HHTI Cable 25v 2pt5 Amp,HHTI C | 33750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHTI Cable 12v 3pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 15v 4pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 12v 2 Amp,HHTI Cable 25v 2pt5 Amp,HHTI C | 36170.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AM MOTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHTI Cable 12v 3pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 15v 4pt5 Amp,HHTI Cable 12v 2 Amp,HHTI Cable 25v 2pt5 Amp,HHTI C | 36880.00 | L3 |