Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Dea Sets At T. E Bldg. Paschim Vihar And Dwarka, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Of Dea Sets At T. E Bldg. Paschim Vihar And Dwarka, Mtnl, New Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MTNL_839928_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(E-W)/MTNL/2024-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 26208 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=882873 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 750 kva dea sets at te bldg idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
Comprehensive maintenance of 750 kva dea sets at te bldg idgah, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed at te bldg., rohini sec-9 and te bldg., saraswati vihar under ee(e) rhn, mtnl, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed at te bldg., rohini sec-9 and te bldg., saraswati vihar under ee(e) rhn, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreUpgradation of compound lights in mtnl t.e bldg dwarka sector 6 and paschim vihar, new delhi.
Upgradation of compound lights in mtnl t.e bldg dwarka sector 6 and paschim vihar, new delhi.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of 1250 kva dea sets at te bldg, jln marg and different capacity dea sets at various rsus under ae(e) pr, mtnl, new delhi.
Comprehensive maintenance of 1250 kva dea sets at te bldg, jln marg and different capacity dea sets at various rsus under ae(e) pr, mtnl, new delhi.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed at te bldg., nehru place and rsus under ee(e )bcp, mtnl, new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed at te bldg., nehru place and rsus under ee(e )bcp, mtnl, new delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of lifts at staff qtr. paschim vihar and te bldg sec-3 rohini mtnl new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of lifts at staff qtr. paschim vihar and te bldg sec-3 rohini mtnl new delhi
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of lifts at staff qtr. paschim vihar and te bldg sec-3 rohini mtnl new delhi
Comprehensive maintenance of lifts at staff qtr. paschim vihar and te bldg sec-3 rohini mtnl new delhi
Read moreOperation and comprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed under ee(e)lr mtnl, delhi.
Operation and comprehensive maintenance of dea sets installed under ee(e)lr mtnl, delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type