Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pulincunnu Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Road From Pathil Chira To Kunnuthara In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Retender Pulincunnu Gp 2024 25 Maintenance Of Road From Pathil Chira To Kunnuthara In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AE/PLUN/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULINCUNNU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1158477 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 587 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreRetender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 improvements of thekkeparambu to pathil palam and maitenance of pathil bridge in ward10 project 221
Retender pulincunnu gp 2024 25&#x0d improvements of thekkeparambu to pathil&#x0d palam and maitenance of pathil bridge in ward10 project 221
Read moreAnnual plan-edathua gp project no.66/2024- 25 maintenance of road from parppu mutt towards pathil chira in ward 15
Annual plan-edathua gp project no.66/2024- 25 maintenance of road from parppu mutt towards pathil chira in ward 15
Read moreEdathua gp - chakkalakkal pathil chira road concreting in ward 6-project no - 227/25-
Edathua gp - chakkalakkal pathil&#x0d chira road concreting in ward 6-project no -&#x0d 227/25-
Read moreRetender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from avittam thirunaal mancombu market road in ward 15 project 224
Retender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from avittam thirunaal mancombu market road in ward 15 project 224
Read morePulincunnu gp project 55 maintenance of road from govendachira to kunnuthara ward 11pulincunnu gp project 55 maintenance of road from govendachira to kunnuthara ward 11
Pulincunnu gp project 55 maintenance of road from govendachira to kunnuthara ward 11
Read moreChampakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Champakkulam block panchayath construction of side protection wall and side filling in pathil chira to ezhupathil chira in ward 15 of kainakary gp
Read moreRetender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 improvements of road from pulipra to eattil in ward 16
Retender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 improvements of road from pulipra to eattil in ward 16
Read moreRetender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from bhagavathimadam to asariparambu in ward 16
Retender pulincunnu gp 2024 25 maintenance of road from bhagavathimadam to asariparambu in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type