Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Pr No 147/23 24 Mullappalli Ambalam Kalarikkad Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Mullappalli Ambalam Kalarikkad Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619352_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1023 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 110/23-24-kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 164/23- 24-vallanadathambalam koyilode road re - tarring i
-vallanadathambalam koyilode road re - tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 157 -23-24-kunhambootipeedika road tarring-general civil work
Kunhambootipeedika road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 107/23-24-vellanapoyil vayal road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km
Vellanapoyil vayal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 114/23-24- kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
kandamkunnu school puzhakkal road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 149/23- 24 -line room neycherikandi road tarring ch 0/000-0/102 km-
Line room neycherikandi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 150/23-24-ambilad ambalapparamb kottakunnu kootayam malabar road re - tarring-general civil work
Ambilad ambalapparamb kottakunnu kootayam malabar road re - tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 128 / 2023 - 24- mambaram ems housing colony venmani road tarring
mambaram ems housing colony venmani road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no.143/23- 24-modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring ch from 0/000-0/685km
Modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 289/23-24-additional facility for mcf building-
Additional facility for mcf building-
Read moreof your Industry type