Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 24 25 St Marys Road Retarring In Chendamangalam G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 24 25 St Marys Road Retarring In Chendamangalam G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_691363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE-CH/LSGD/24-25/8/RETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENDAMANGALAM G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076327 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 st marys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
St m a r y s r o a d r e t a r r i n g i n chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 st antonys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 st antonys road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 uganda road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 24-25 uganda road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 priyadarshini road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 24-25 priyadarshini road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 janatha road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 24-25 janatha road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 snehaveedhi road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2024-25 snehaveedhi road retarring in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreof your Industry type