Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Un Interrupted Raw Water From 9.000 Kms To 14.300 Kms Of L.B.M.C Of T.I.P Through D. I. Pipe Of 1200 Mm To Assonora, Guirim And Pilerne Water Treatment Plant In Bardez Taluka
|
| Description |
Providing Un Interrupted Raw Water From 9.000 Kms To 14.300 Kms Of L.B.M.C Of T.I.P Through D. I. Pipe Of 1200 Mm To Assonora, Guirim And Pilerne Water Treatment Plant In Bardez Taluka
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_12546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.WRD/WDVIII /PB/ F-6/11/2023-24/TN-22 |
| Tender Fee | 30000 |
| EMD | 57.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Circle II WRD Karaswada Bardez |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 983 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne water treatment plant in bardez taluka (re-tender)
Providing un- interrupted raw water from 9.000 kms to 14.300 kms of l.b.m.c of t.i.p through d. i. pipe of 1200 mm to assonora, guirim and pilerne water treatment plant in bardez taluka (re-tender)
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. &#x0d reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipeline of 1000mm dia from ch 14.30 kms to 21.635 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne inn bardez taluka.
Read moreFifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Fifth revised estimate...canal network in goa. reg. supplying, laying testing and commissioning d.i. pipe line of 1000 mm dia from ch.21.635 kms to 28.970 kms of tillari irrigation canal...water treatment plant at guirim and pilerne in bardez taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type