Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No. 362/23 24 Punnala Nellimurupp Road Maintanance Ward No 02
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No. 362/23 24 Punnala&Amp#X0d
Nellimurupp Road Maintanance Ward No 02 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638356_15 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVANTHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971266 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish in ward no 02
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 324- punnala nellimurupp road irish ward no 02- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read moreAnnual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Annual plan vandazhy gp 2022 23 proj no 156 oravumada road maintanance spill over re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024
Annual plan-cherukunnu gp-proj no.23/2024&#x0d 25-maintenance work for public wells
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no133/23-24-punnala edatharakavu road concrete ward02general civil work
Read moreUlikkal gp maintanance work to mattara govt lp school under annual plan 23 24 proj no 377 23 24
Ulikkal gp maintanance work to mattara govt lp school under annual plan 23 24 proj no 377 23 24
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Annual plan-gp-kuthirathotty chappakkal road maintanance 2022-23 in delampady gp-proj no. 112/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-362/24-various anganavas maintanance div-11,23,25,7-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type