Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Imphal/Stmc/Yfc 3/25 26
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Of Finch Corner Kaziphung Ukhrul Road Section Of Nh 202 From Existing Km 522.860 To Km 538.730 Total Length 15.87 Km Pkg 03 In The State Of Manipur On Item Rate Basis In The Fy 2025 2026 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_879333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Imphal/STMC/YFC-3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 9.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL,RO-Imphal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=924278 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/yfc/26
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of finch corner-kaziphung ukhrul road section of nh-202 from existing km 522.860 to km 538.730 total length 15.87 km pkg03 in the state of manipur on item rate basis in the fy2025 2026 2nd call
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/yfc/25/
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of finch corner kaziphung ukhrul road section of nh 202 from existing km 522.860 to km 538.730 total length 15.87 km pkg-03 in the state of manipur on item rate basis in the fy25-26 3rd call
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/yfc-3/25-26
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of finch corner kaziphung ukhrul road section of nh 202 from existing km 522.860 to km 538.730 total length 15.87 km pkg-03 in the state of manipur on item rate basis in the fy 2025 2026
Read moreNhidcl/imphal/stmc/fc/25-26
Short term improvement and routine maintenance of finch corner-kaziphung ukhrul road section of nh-202 from existing km 522.860 to km 538.730 total length 15.87 km pkg-03 in the state of manipur on item rate basis in the fy 25-26
Read moreNhidcl/ro-imphal/stmc/ik/25-26
Short term maintenance contract stmc of mao to senapati road nh-02 from existing chainage km 248.350 khongnem to km 264.313 taphau kuki total length 15.963 km in the state of manipur in the year 2025-26 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type