Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood Both Side Commerciak 12mm Thick 6 Ft X 3 Ft X Bwr,Plywood Both Side Commercial 12 Mm Thick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3511998 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJANTA ASSOCIATES | - | 09-07-2023 16:07:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GUJRAL BUILDERS | - | 09-07-2023 15:47:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GURU JI TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 09:39:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S GARG ENTERPRISES | - | 07-07-2023 14:20:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S RADIANCE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 09-07-2023 17:01:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shri Radha Rani Interprises | - | 10-07-2023 08:46:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |