Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Vashi Vadhav Kaleshri Road Km 0.000 To 8.450 Mdr 23 Tal Pen . Dist. Raigad One Year Maintenance For Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Vashi Vadhav Kaleshri Road Km 0.000 To 8.450 Mdr 23 Tal Pen . Dist. Raigad One Year Maintenance For Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 07 for 2024-25/ AD/Tender/ 3709/2024/9 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842875 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaning wall km 7/500 to 8/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 7/500 to 8/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreConstruction of retaning wall km 6/500 to 7/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen dist. raigad
Construction of retaning wall km 6/500 to 7/500 on vashi vadhav kaleshri road m.d.r.23 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreAnnual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Annual maintenance on a vashi vadhav kaleshree road mdr 23 km 0.00 to 8.450, b vakrul varavane tilore road mdr 26 km 0.00 to 8.500, c nigde pabal kondhavi road mdr 24 km 0.00 to 26.600 tal. pen dist. raigad
Read moreA.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
A.m.c. to vakrul varavane tilore road km 0.000 to 8.500 mdr 26 tal pen . dist. raigad. one year maintenance for year 2024 25
Read moreA.m.c. to nigade pabal kondavi road km 0.000 to 26.600 mdr 24 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to nigade pabal kondavi road km 0.000 to 26.600 mdr 24 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreA.m.c. to hamarapur dadar vasheni road km 0.000 to 11.300 mdr 27 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to hamarapur dadar vasheni road km 0.000 to 11.300 mdr 27 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreA.m.c. to nh166d to sapoli talavali hetavane new vasahat sateriwadi bhormal mahalmirya dongar chandepatti pachagani road km 0.000 to 12.000 mdr 130 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
A.m.c. to nh166d to sapoli talavali hetavane new vasahat sateriwadi bhormal mahalmirya dongar chandepatti pachagani road km 0.000 to 12.000 mdr 130 tal pen . dist. raigad one year maintenance for year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Annual maintainance and repairs (a.m.c.) to shedung balavali nere road mdr-14 km 0/00 to 10/500 tal panvel dist raigad.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repaires to msh 5 to bhuneshwar nivi talaghar vashi vishnunagar killa ashok nagar road mdr 79 km. 0/00 to 9/400 tal. roha, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repaires to msh 5 to bhuneshwar nivi talaghar vashi vishnunagar killa ashok nagar road mdr 79 km. 0/00 to 9/400 tal. roha, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreShifting of psc pipes 1100 mm. dia 5 m. long - 255 nos. from vashi village, vashi naka, shitole colony and area, tal. pen and 1000 mm dia. 5 m. long - 41 no. from shitole colony, tal. pen to hetawane project. tal. pen, dist. raigad
Shifting of psc pipes 1100 mm. dia 5 m. long - 255 nos. from vashi village, vashi naka, shitole colony and area, tal. pen and 1000 mm dia. 5 m. long - 41 no. from shitole colony, tal. pen to hetawane project. tal. pen, dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type