Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nd Ixc Rh Ydak 995 666 Lub Oil Guage,Nk100645 Reverse Polatry Relay,Nk000388 Clamp,Nk000390 Drain V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4716435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 17:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.S. ENTERPRISE | - | 12-03-2024 23:54:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE | - | 12-03-2024 23:58:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S ENTERPRISE | - | 13-03-2024 08:09:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ND IXC RH YDAK 995 666 LUB OIL GUAGE,NK100645 REVERSE POLATRY RELAY,NK000388 CLAMP,NK000390 DRAIN V | 7645.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ND IXC RH YDAK 995 666 LUB OIL GUAGE,NK100645 REVERSE POLATRY RELAY,NK000388 CLAMP,NK000390 DRAIN V | 8208.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.S. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ND IXC RH YDAK 995 666 LUB OIL GUAGE,NK100645 REVERSE POLATRY RELAY,NK000388 CLAMP,NK000390 DRAIN V | 8330.00 | L3 |