Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
18 W (4 Feet Length) Led Tubular Lamps
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241671 |
|
Reference Number |
43234066A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106241671/viewNitPdf_4452315.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length)led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length)led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more18w (4 feet length) led tubular lamps
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type