Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Joint And Gasket,Fuel Filter Element,Rod Welding,Insulation Tape,Oil Filter,Belt V49,Sealing Liquid
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5253643
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 06, 2024 13:50
End Date
Expired 27/08/2024

Expired 740 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2024 22:58:08 MSE Qualified
2 HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER - 26-08-2024 23:11:38 MSE Qualified
3 M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES - 26-08-2024 23:22:33 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Joint and Gasket,Fuel Filter Element,Rod Welding,Insulation Tape,Oil Filter,Belt V49,Sealing liquid 16066.38 L1
2 ANU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Joint and Gasket,Fuel Filter Element,Rod Welding,Insulation Tape,Oil Filter,Belt V49,Sealing liquid 16910.00 L2
3 M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Joint and Gasket,Fuel Filter Element,Rod Welding,Insulation Tape,Oil Filter,Belt V49,Sealing liquid 18110.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise