Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhagruha For Kolam Samaj At Mangurda Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Third Call) (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhagruha For Kolam Samaj At Mangurda Tq. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal (Third Call) (Unemployed Engineer)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1098150_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PKD/Tender Notice No. 14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. Kelapur Dist. Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917338 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagruha at patanbori for aaryavansh samaj tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of sabhagruha at patanbori for aaryavansh samaj tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruha at jangodai tekade at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of sabhagruha at jangodai tekade at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at gp mangurda tq- kelapur dist- yavatmal
Construction of anganwadi building at gp mangurda tq- kelapur dist- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of compound wall to z.p. primary school at. mangurda tq. kelapur dist yavatmal
Construction of compound wall to z.p. primary school at. mangurda tq. kelapur dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha at ward no. 20 behind shahu school in nagar parishad area tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha at ward no. 20 behind shahu school in nagar parishad area tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreImprovement to mangurda wai jalka road mdr-88 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to mangurda wai jalka road mdr-88 km. 0/00 to 7/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreRepairs to common pool type-iii quarter at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Repairs to common pool type-iii quarter at pandharkawada tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village lathi tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village lathi tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village nilapur tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samajik sabhagruha open shed at village nilapur tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandap at village nerad in tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Construction of samaj mandap at village nerad in tq. wani dist. yavatmal (unemployed engineer)
Read moreof your Industry type